2005

NKK Hamar, NM Juniorhandling 19-20/11-2005:


1. Landsverk, Cecilie, Aurskog, Whippet, Suna Regens Blossoms Keyzer
2. Arnesen, Iselin Sletten, Heradsbygd, Dvergschnauzer Sort/Silver, Niwigga’s Alexi
3. Nergaard, Benedikte, Tromsø, Dvergschnauzer Salt/Pepper, Bånngass First Class
4. Balken, Joachim, Spydeberg, Siberian Husky, Carillo Smart Cookie

NKK Tromsø 22-23/10-2005:


1. Benedikte Nergaard, Tromsø, Dvergschnauzer Salt/Pepper, Bånngass First Class
2. Iselin Sletten Arnesen, Heradsbygd, Dvergschnauzer Sort/Silver, Niwigga’s Alexi
3. Keränen Hilla-Tuuli, Finland, Afghansk Mynde, Neliapilan Tietähtiin
4. Keränen Heini Mari, Finland, Amerikansk Cocker Spaniel
5. Martina Dahl Aspevik, Dokka, Dachshund Strihåret, Revestreken’s Frikk
6. Charlotte Rasmussen, Tromsø, Kerry Blue Terrier, Kerwin av Belzack
7. Nina Öqvist, Sverige, Engelsk Springer Spaniel, High Score Impress-Me-Much
8. Patric Oware, Vormsund, Dvergschnauzer Salt/Pepper, Clarkmar’s Star In The Making

NKK Fredrikstad 2-3/10-2005:


Dag 1
1. Jenny Nyström, Sverige, Faraohund, Faouziah’s Champagne
2. Balken Joachim, Rygge, Siberian Husky, Carillo Smart Cookie
3. Alida Louise Sandvold, Degernes, Basenji, Matabichi Anulika Nofret
4. Rebecca Johansson, Sverige, Chinese Crested, Dyrdal’s Bubble Struggle

Dag 2
1
. Daniel Karlsson, Trelleborg, Puli, Xaida´z Ca-Za Misztica Af Marmor
2. Iselin Sletten Arnesen, Heradsbygd, Dvergschnauzer Sort/Silver, Niwigga’s Alexi
3. Alida Louise Sandvold, Degernes, Basenji, Matabichi Anulika Nofret
4. Julie Bjerke, Hobøl, Bracco Italiano, Primula

NKK Rogaland 10-11/9-2005:


Dag 1
1. Alida Louise Sandvold, Degernes, Basenji, Matabichi Anulika Nofret
2. Benedikte Nergaard, Tromsø, Cairn Terrier, Kramers Night Rider
3. Guro Henriksen, Holmestrand, Collie Korthåret, Timonan Onah O’neal
4. Benedicte Haukanes, Ulset, Newfoundlandshund, Hjerteknuseren’s Gladiator

Dag 2
1
. Iselin Sletten Arnesen, Heradsbygd, Cocker Spaniel, Travis Hell’s Ablazing
2. Guro Henriksen, Holmestrand, Tibetansk Terrier, Dhoki Apsos Balck Zappa
3. Benedikte Nergaard, Tromsø, Grand Danois, Highsteam Could Go Hot
4. Alida Louise Sandvold, Degernes, Basenji, Matabichi Anulika Nofret

NKK Oslo 13-14/8-2005:


Dag 1
1. Guro Henriksen, Holmestrand, Saluki, Shafaq Romantic’s Ronya
2. Alida Louise Sandvold, Degernes, Basenji, Matabichi Anulika Nofret
3. Cecilie J. Landsverk, Aurskog, Whippet, Suna Regens Blossoms Keiser
4. Joachim Balken, Rygge, Papillon, Infanta’s Dream About David Beckham

Dag 2
1. Alida Louise Sandvold, Degernes, Basenji, Matabichi Anulika Nofret
2. Iselin Sletten Arnesen, Heradsbygd, Dvergschnauzer Sort/Silver, Niwigga’s Alexi
3. Bendikte Nergaard, Fagerstrand, Grand Danois, Highesteem Could Go Hot
4. Guro Henriksen, Holmestrand, Saluki, Shafaq Romantic’s Ronya

NKK Trondheim 25-26/6-2005:

Dag 1
1. Iselin Sletten ArnesenLøten, Bearded Collie, Confident’s Pride And Tbob Joy
2. Siv Iren Egeberg,
Austmarka, Collie Korthåret, Pavlot’s Smooth Honey Price
3. Mariann Schønning Holtskog, Skien, Cavalier King Charles Spaniel, Tibama’s Christina Aguilera
4. ?, Svorkmo, Blodhund, Sherick Dakota My Usa Chance

Dag 2
1. Anja Winther Koteng, Bjugn, Labrador Retriever, Annvivi’s Beautyspot
2. Siv Iren Egeberg, Austmarka, Collie Langhåret, Criz Croz Amazing Amalie
3. Iselin Sletten Arnesen, Løten, Airedale Terrier, Rabben’s A New Star Is Born
4. Silje Karine Bredesen, Notodden, Berner Sennenhund, Catarina Carera Av Hiselfoss

NKK Drammen 11-12/6-2005:


Dag 1
1. Cecilie J. Landsverk, Aurskog, Whippet, Suna Regens Blossoms Keyzer
2. Bjørnar Schønning Holtskog, Skien, Cavalier King Charles Spaniel, Black Cotton Amantra
3. Iselin Sletten Arnesen, Løten, Dvergschnauzer Sort/Silver, Niwigga’s Alexi
4. Benedikte Nergaard, Tromsdalen, Golden Retriever, Kapplandet’s Sol-Ros

Dag 2
1. Benedicte Haukanes, Ulset, Newfoundlandshund, Schimo’s Oye Como Va
2. Benedikte Nergaard, Tromsdalen, Grand Danois, Highsteem Cold Go Hot
3. Iselin Sletten Arnesen, Løten, Cocker Spaniel, Skjervtun’s Time To Move On
4. Julie Koldal, Eikelandsosen, Golden Retriever, Dewmist Samsonite

NKK Kristiansand 7-8/5-2005:


Dag 1
1. Sine Nygaard Sørensen, Nordre Frogn, Stor Puddel, Fidel No Noodles
2. Guro Henriksen, Holmestrand, Labrador Retriever, Cita
3. Sidsel Skogstad, Danmark, Cavalier King Charles Spaniel, Longbody`’s X-Tra Smart
4. Alida Louise Sandvold, Degernes, Basenji, Matabichi Anulika Nofret

Dag 2
1. Martina Dahl Aspevik, Dokka, Dachshund Strihåret, Revestreken’s Frikk
2. Julie Bjerke, Hobøl, Italiensk Mynde, Abolla Lady Von Dogcastle
3. Benedikte Nergaard, Tromsø, Dvergschnauzer Salt/Pepper, Made For North
4. Sine Nygaard Sørensen, Nordre Frogn, Toy Puddel, Fidel Yatzy

NKK Bergen 2-3/4-2005:


Dag 1
1. Anne Grönqvist, Os, Dachshund Langhåret, Aron
2. Martina Dahl Aspevik, Dokka, Whippet, Suna Regens Blossoms Keyko
3. Guro Henriksen, Holmestrand, Saluki, Shafaq Romantic’s Ronya
4. Anne-Marie Lovise Skauge, Vågseidet, Irish Softcoated Wheaten Terrier, Patshabel’s Rose Angel

Dag 2
1. Iselin Sletten Arnesen, Løten, Dvergschnauzer Sort/Silver, Niwigga’s Alexi
2. Helena Slaaen Tombre, Nesttun, Saluki, Caravan Umayyah
3. Greta Isabelle Skogland, Hol, Whippet, Incarvill’s Quick Silver
4. Synnøve Dale Larsen, Nyborg, Cairn Terrier, Cairness’s Jesse-James

NKK Bø 26-27/2-2005:


Dag 1
1. Marianne Schønning Holtskog, Skien, Collie Korthåret, Sandcastle’s Super Goofy

Dag 2
1Martina Dahl Aspevik, Dokka, Kerry Blue Terrier, Shyloch Dina